š Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Latest Arrivals
Burnham Boilers Distributor | H.C. Oswald Supply
1
2
NEW
Quick View
PF-5 - Burnham - T Coil - 5-3/4" x 11" - 6BH (PF-X)
$791.01
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Burnham Handhole Plate. 3 X 4 E, Flat (PHHBF)
$169.94
$59.48
NEW
Quick View
Burnham Handhole Plate. 3 X 4 E, Curved, "25" (PHHBC25)
$169.94
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Burnham Handhole Plate. 3 X 4 E, Curved, "36"
$169.94
$59.48
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Burnham Handhole Assembly, with Weld Ring. 3 X 4, E, Flat
$378.99
$132.65
-65%
NEW
Quick View
3-1/2 X 4-1/2, Forged Steel, Integral Bolt, Elliptical, Flat. Handhole Assembly, with Weld Ring.
$378.48
$132.47
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Burnham Handhole Assembly, with Patch Plate. 3 X 4, E, Curved 25R. "25"
$392.39
$137.34
NEW
Quick View
Burnham Handhole Assembly, with Patch Plate. 3 X 4, E, Curved 36R.
$392.39
NEW
Quick View
Burnham Handhole Assembly, with Patch Plate. 3 X 4, E, Flat
$392.39
NEW
Quick View
Burnham Handhole Assembly, less Ring. 3 X 4, E, Curved 25R. "25"
$253.35
NEW
Quick View
Burnham Handhole Assembly, less Ring. 3 X 4, E, Flat
$253.35
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Burnham 3" Push Nipple 7066002
$26.47
$9.26